About Us: Wisconsin Professionals

About Us: Wisconsin Professionals

About Us: Wisconsin Professionals

MEDICAL SERVICES


Pulmonary - Alfred Habel, MD ^


Epidemiology - Steven Schwimmer, DO ^


Medicine – Mustansir Majeed, MD ^


Pulmonary - Joshua Bloom, MD


Psychiatry - Bruce Semon, MD


Medicine - Bonnie Wirfs, MD


Medicine - Mohammed Ismail Shakaib, MD


Medicine - Mary Voegeli, NP


EMS - John F. Tucker, MD


Medicine - Alvaro Encinas, MD


Medicine - John Martini, MD


NEUROPSYCHOLOGY & BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES


Cindy Sorenson, Psy.D ^


Marisa A. Sisk, Psy.D. ^


Jamie Roberts, Psy.D


Tina M. Trudel, PhD, Consultant


Kristi Wolbach, CBIS, Behavioral Consultant


Keaghan Cronin, BS, Behavior Specialist


ADMISSIONS/PROGRAM MANAGEMENT/DISCHARGE PLANNING


Robyn R. Rushing, RRT, NRD, BBA ^


Robert Williams, MS ^


Paula Ashley, RN, MBA ^


Kevin Kirchoff, RN, BA ^


Caroline Feller, OT, M.S., CBIST ^


Natalie Taylor ^


Laurie Rumpf, BS, CBIST ^


Mona Payne, LPN, QA ^


Heather Werner, BS ^


Denise Murphy, AA ^


Deb Hill, CBIS, Case Mgr


Nanette Hillert, RN Lead Case Mgr


Deb Schemmel, RN Case Mgr


Deb Trowbridge, RN Case Mgr


Kim Pluess, CSW, Residential Case Mgr


Amber N. Lowry-Warmke, MSW APSW, Residential Case Mgr


Michael St. John, MSW


Sandy Wozny, CRTT/CPFT


David Gilligan AABA BBAM MIT ^


Kha Vu, BA, MCP, MCSA, MCSE


Matthew Velissaris, BA


HEALTH SERVICES


Joel McChesney, RPH, Pharmacist ^


Eileen Haun, RPH, Pharmacist


Kokugonza"Gonza"Kaijage,RPH, Pharmacist


Theresa Stevens, RN, Infection Preventionist


Robert Rushing, RT ^


Teri Quick, RT


Michael Stugard, RT


Doriann Schell, RN, WC


Todd Bluhm, CCP ^


Jay Richards, CCP ^


ALLIED HEALTH SERVICES


Dawn Shuda, PT ^


Holly Sennett, SLP ^


Edward Lesniak, PTA


Deidri Daigneault, OT ^


Christie Schultz, CD, CNSC, RD


Lori Nolan, RD, CD ^


Melanie Townsend, PT


Lori Kay Kirchner, PT


Tracy Heinz, PT


Cody Busch, SLP


Larry Williams, Chaplain


Tabitha Moore, PTA


Stacey Schmidt, PT


Julie Michals, OTR


Cara Obst, COTA


Cassandra Kebbekus, SLP


Linda Stroede, OTR


Lauren Hatchett, SLP


Rosemary Palmer, OT


Amy Busalacchi, OT


Erica Van Serke, SLP


Tammy Holder, SLP


Teresa Mrnik, SLP


EDUCATIONAL/VOCATIONAL SERVICES


Judith Walker - Wied, PhD ^


Patricia Uridel, MA Special Ed


Patty Walcott, MA Special Ed ^


Cheri Ashbeck, BS Special Ed


Juliet Steinbrenner, BA Special Ed


Matthew Mulready, MA Special Ed


^ Lakeview Department/Program Manager